题名: 鱼类放线菌素D-抗性细胞的筛选及部分特性的研究

关键词: 鱼类细胞 ; 放线菌素D ; 抗药性 ; 生物学特性

摘要: 抗药性细胞在微生物、植物、两栖类、哺乳类和人类皆已获得。并广泛应用于细胞遗传学、细胞分子生物学、细胞杂交、细胞核质相互作用、细胞代谢和基因调控、植物遗传育种、药理学及肿瘤学,但鱼类抗药性细胞的筛选迄今还未见报道。鱼类细胞抗药性研究必将加速鱼类细胞遗传学航鱼类遗传工程的发展。本文首次报道鱼类抗药性细胞的筛选及部分特性的研究。用EMS诱变草鱼肾细胞系(GCK-84,GCK),用放线菌素D筛选,获得抗药性细胞株Ac+tD~r。克隆ActD~r,获得3个克隆细胞株B_(10)、D_1和E_(12)。鱼类抗药性细胞的筛选成功,将为鱼类细胞生物学研究提供有用的材料,可望建立一套鱼类细胞杂种的选择系统。作为一种遗传标记,将广泛应用于细胞工程和基因工程等领域。

英文摘要: Drug-resistant cells have been isolated from microorganism, plant, amphibian, mammalian and human being, and used widely in somatic genetics, cellular molecular biology, cell hybridization, interaction of cytoplasm and nuclear, cell metabolism and gene regulation, plant heredity and breeding, pharmacology and Oncology, but there isn't any fish drug-resistant cell lines isolated before. Fish drug-resistant cells are useful materials in cell biology study. It can set up an selection system of fish cell hybrid. As a genetic marker, it can be widely used in cell engineering and gene engineering.